why choose us ?

Al Neel exchange is one of the first specialized financial institutions in UAE, Which provide customers the safest, quickest, and most satisfying financial services, and make sure that all clients leave our offices with a smile on their faces.

Profitability

Shareholders, employees, and most importantly our clients are all winners when dealing with Al Neel Exchange.

Prefection

We master our craft, and settle for nothing but the absolute best for our clients.

Communication

We keep all communication channels active with our clients, because we care for them.

Transparency

All of our operations are well monitored in accordance with local and international regulations.

Happiness

We are committed to spreading happiness among our clients by providing them with the best service, our employees by allowing them to grow and achieve, and our society by fulfilling our SCR.

 

Our Services:

  • Currency Exchange.
  • International Remittances.
  • Wages Protection System WPS.
  • International Transaction Systems.
  • Utility Bill Payments.
  • International Mobile Top-UP.
  • Credit Card Payment.
  • Airlines Booking Confirmation.
  • GPSSA - Insured payments.
  • CURRENCIEScodeBuySell
    US dollarUSD3.65003.6750
    EuroEUR4.15504.2150
    Pound sterlingGBP4.62004.6800
    Australian dollarAUD2.54002.6300
    Canadian dollarCAD2.65002.7300
    Swiss francCHF3.69003.7750
    Indian rupeeINR0.48000.0535
    Pakistani rupeePKR0.02300.0300
  • CURRENCIEScodeBuySell
    Omani rialOMR9.48009.5450
    Saudi riyalSAR0.97000.9840
    Kuwaiti dinarKWD11.900012.1100
    Bahraini dinarBHD9.55009.7400
    Jordanian dinarJOD5.10005.2200
    South African randZAR0.21000.2750
    Chinese yuan renminbi (RMB)CNY0.50000.5500
    Turkish liraTRY0.62000.7400
  • CURRENCIEScodeBuySell
    Thai bahtTHB0.10100.1250
    Swedish kronaSEK0.38000.4200
    Philippine pesoPHP0.06200.0730
    Hong Kong dollarHKD0.42000.4800
    Bangladeshi takaBDT0.04200.0455
    Sri Lankan rupeeLKR0.01800.0230
    Nepalese rupeeNPR0.03050.0350
    Malaysian ringgitMYR0.83000.9200
  • CURRENCIEScodeBuySell
    Indonesian rupiahIDR0.00020.0003
    Egyptian poundEGP0.18000.2300
    Qatari riyalQAR0.95001.0100

Our Partners